1980-1989

1980

Name Branch Location
Steven Clark
Thomas Norfleet Griffin III
Michael Cerard Jones
Randall Stuart Knapp
Aubrey Lamont Martin
William Edward Miller, Jr.
Gregg Duane Reynolds
Ryland Restee Roane, Jr.
Valerie Leadbetter Shuey
Staale Thomas Swift
David Lee Terry
John Adams Wickham III
James Rush Wilson III

1981

Name Branch Location
Steven Clark
Thomas Norfleet Griffin III
Michael Cerard Jones
Randall Stuart Knapp
Aubrey Lamont Martin
William Edward Miller, Jr.
Gregg Duane Reynolds
Ryland Restee Roane, Jr.
Valerie Leadbetter Shuey
Staale Thomas Swift
David Lee Terry
John Adams Wickham III
James Rush Wilson III

1982

Name Branch Location
James Richard Ball
Terrance John Bolan
John Michael Borek
Stephen Fairbank Davis, Jr.
Lynne MacGregor Flood
Aubrey Leon Gooch
C. Donald McDuffie
Richard Joseph Powers III
Barney Kent Price
John Brian Rodgers
Scott Cornelius Smith
Christopher Raymond Ward
Jonathan Thomas Warren
Frank DeArmon Whitney
David Stewart Yandle

1983

Name Branch Location
George Ray Adams
Carl Glenn Ayers
Warren Dale Bishop
Christopher Lyons Blake
William David Block
Lisa Jean Sanford Brown
William Campbell Buhrow
George Harris Clayton
David Scott Cobb
Samuel Bruce Edwards III
John Williams Knapp, Jr.
Barbara Anne Maxwell
David Andrew McDonald
John Hoyt McLaughlin II
Spencer George Olsen
John Mott Price
William Thomas Rice
Mitchell Edward Skorski
Timothy Frederick Summers
Kathleen Elaine Wells

1984

Name Branch Location
Joel Paul Brown
James Kevin Core
Dwight Lewis Dyksterhouse
Victore Jackson Evaro
Maura Ann Fennelly
Richard Phillip Hall II
Daniel Lee Hampton
Louis Victor Hightower IV
Frederick Douglas Jones III
Michael Douglas Jurney
John Wayne King
John Stanley Kitzmiller III
Beth Ann Switzer MacMonigle
John Thomas Mills, Jr.
Donald James Schamay
Charles Edward Silva, Jr.
Paul Humberto Turney
Philip Richard Wilkinson

1985

Name Branch Location
Jeffrey Stewart Almony
Lisa Murphy Anderson
John Michael Gaal
Gregg Steven Goldsmith
Jerry Lee Haas
John Anderson Harris
John Hall Hart
Henry Moore Hester, Jr.
James Maurice Ivory
Richard Kennedy Jacobs, Jr.
Allen McKenzie Johnson
Carter Herring Lane
Jeffrey Robert Macnutt
David Walton Markle
John Christopher Mason
John Robert Matteson, Jr.
Benjamin Joel McDonald
Mark Edward Neinast
Gregg Andrew Peace
Charles Ray Redmon
Bonnie Leigh Owens Smith
Craig Michael Wright

 

1986

Name Branch Location
W. Dale Anderson
Joseph Thomas Block
Kimberly Anne Bodoh
Carl Andrews Boggs III
Joseph Eugene Burns
Charles Hamilton Cate, Jr.
Lillian Michelle Conner
Mark Andrew Gomez
James Franklyn Hahn III
Michael Carter Hedrick
John Gavin Knight
John Wesley Luidens
David Scott Magness
Sherry Lynn Savage
Charles Randall Sharpe
James Orren Sims
Amy Erickson Sisson
William Thomas Steele
Walter Thomas Wood, Jr.

1987

Name Branch Location
Latta Michael Baucom
Bruce Anthony Coates
David Dysert Collins
John Henson Dailey
Blair Martin Jacobs
Michael Patrick Kreis
John Wade Little
Chad Bennett McKee
Gregg William Nuti
Anne Pope Shanks
John Harold Smith, Jr.
Gregory Lank Steiner
David James Stevens
John Christopher Waters
Blake William Young

1988

Name Branch Location
Lisa Ann DeBrine Baker
Michael Stuart Bowen
Mark Manley Caudle
Traci Elizabeth Claywell
Joel M. Funderburk, Jr.
Stephen Louis Graf
Daniel Clayton Griffin III
Christopher Roland Hedrick
Christopher Morgan Hines
Jeffrey Thomas Kirby
Adam Jeremy Ruff
Julie Carol Starnes
Thomas Frank Wilson

1989

Name Branch Location
Thomas Neil Auble
Chadwick Wellington Clark
Timothy Andrews Crater
Michael McCahan Downes, Jr.
Thomas Sloane Guy IV
Robert William Kinkead, Jr.
Katrina Angevine Krasinski
David William May
Scott Gilbert Nelson
Alex Jon Paracsi
Reuel James Peck
Gina Horan Pittard
Patrick Lawrence Rimron
Joseph Adam Saffron
Marc Andrew Sennewald
Allen Marc Starkman
Karl John Stybe
Jeffrey Scott Swaim
Charles Darrell Wilson, Jr.
St. Clair Frederick Winiker III